Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwajah `Ali Sehyakah

Map of Khwajah `Ali Sehyakah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Seh Yakeh,Khvajeh `Ali Seh Yakeh,Khvajeh `Ali Sehyakah,Khvājeh Seh Yakeh,Khvājeh ‘Alī Seh Yakeh,Khvājeh ‘Alī Sehyakah,Khwaja `Ali Sehyaka,Khwajah `Ali Sehyakah,Khwāja ‘Alī Sehyaka,Khwājah ‘Alī Sehyakah,خواجه علی سهیکه, Khwājah ‘Alī Sehyakah

Khwajah `Ali Sehyakah

Welcome to the Khwajah `Ali Sehyakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah ‘Alī Sehyakah. See Khwajah `Ali Sehyakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah ‘Alī Sehyakah area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Khwajah `Ali Sehyakah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Khwajah `Ali Sehyakah
Places near Khwajah `Ali Sehyakah

Online Dating

Khwajah `Ali Sehyakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah `Ali Sehyakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah `Ali Sehyakah, Afghanistan