Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwajah `Ali `Ulya

Map of Khwajah `Ali `Ulya Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh `Ali `Olya,Khvajeh `Ali-e Bala,Khvājeh ‘Alī ‘Olyā,Khvājeh ‘Alī-e Bālā,Khwaja Ali,Khwaja `Ali `Ulya,Khwaja ‘Alī ‘Ulyā,Khwajah `Ali `Ulya,Khwāja Ali,Khwājah ‘Alī ‘Ulyā,خواجه علی علیا, Khwājah ‘Alī ‘Ulyā

Khwajah `Ali `Ulya

Welcome to the Khwajah `Ali `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah ‘Alī ‘Ulyā. See Khwajah `Ali `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah ‘Alī ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Khwajah `Ali `Ulya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:17
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Khwajah `Ali `Ulya

Online Dating

Khwajah `Ali `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah `Ali `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah `Ali `Ulya, Afghanistan