Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khusrabad

Map of Khusrabad Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosrabad,Khosrābād,Khusrabad,Khusrābād,Khūsrābād,khsr abad,خسر آباد,خوسر آباد, Khusrābād


Welcome to the Khusrabad google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khusrābād. See Khusrabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khusrābād area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khusrabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Khusrabad
Places near Khusrabad

Online Dating

Khusrabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khusrabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khusrabad, Afghanistan