Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khurmabut Shaylah

Map of Khurmabut Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khurmabut Sela,Khurmabut Shaylah,Khurmabut Shelah,Khurmābut Shaylah,Khurmābut Shēlah,Khuṟmābut Sēla,خرمابت شیله, Khurmābut Shaylah

Khurmabut Shaylah

Welcome to the Khurmabut Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khurmābut Shaylah. See Khurmabut Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khurmābut Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-03.

Map of Khurmabut Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:57
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Khurmabut Shaylah
Places near Khurmabut Shaylah

Online Dating

Khurmabut Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khurmabut Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khurmabut Shaylah, Afghanistan