-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khugani

Map of Khugani Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khugan,Khugani,Khūgāṉ,Khūgāṉi,Khūgāṉī,خوگاڼی, Khugani

Khugani

Welcome to the Khugani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khugani. See Khugani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khugani area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khugani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38596/65.21088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:15
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Khugani
  •  
Places near Khugani
Khugani (0 km) Kārēzgay (0.3 km) Adīnah (0.7 km) Bulūkchow (0.8 km) Sīrak (1.3 km) Bībīkah (1.3 km) Zīrkhār (1.7 km) Murch (2.8 km) Shādīkah (3.3 km) Sargīnak (4.2 km) Chahārdar (5.3 km) Zhrandē (5.8 km) Mazār (6.2 km) Dzhula (6.8 km) Kārēz-e Now-e Sharqī (6.8 km) Jarīah (7.1 km) Keshmesh Khān (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Khugani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khugani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khugani, Afghanistan