-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khro Dab

Map of Khro Dab Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khro D`ab,Khro Dab,Khro D‘ab,Khrow Dab,Khrō Ḏab,خرو ډب, Khrō Ḏab

Khro Dab

Welcome to the Khro Dab google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khrō Ḏab. See Khro Dab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khrō Ḏab area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Khro Dab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.39571/63.85622
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:40
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khro Dab
  •  
Places near Khro Dab

Online Dating

Khro Dab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khro Dab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khro Dab, Afghanistan