-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khrah-Sangah

Map of Khrah-Sangah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khra-sanga,Khrah Sangeh,Khrah-Sangah,Khrasanga,Khṟa-sanga,Храсанга,خره سنگه, Khrah-Sangah

Khrah-Sangah

Welcome to the Khrah-Sangah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khrah-Sangah. See Khrah-Sangah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khrah-Sangah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khrah-Sangah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08759/65.20747
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:55
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Khrah-Sangah
  •  
Places near Khrah-Sangah
Khrah-Sangah (0 km) Anay (7.5 km) Ghwāyêh (7.7 km) Marghah (8.3 km) Bedak (8.3 km) Rishtay (8.4 km) Kārēz-e Ḩusaīn (8.5 km) Sangīnak (8.6 km) Rabāţak (8.7 km) Bābā-Zangī (8.8 km) Lējay (9.4 km) Shīnah (9.4 km) Khushkāw (9.6 km) Khūbīān (9.8 km) Khalāmat (10.5 km) Khwājah Bahā ud Dīn (10.5 km) Sayyidān (10.5 km) Anār Jōy (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Khrah-Sangah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khrah-Sangah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khrah-Sangah, Afghanistan