Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khogiani Mir Mandaw

Map of Khogiani Mir Mandaw Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khog'yani-Mirmandav,Khogiani Mir Mandaw,Khogiyani Mir Mandaw,Khogyani Mirmandaw,Khog’yani-Mirmandav,Khugyani Mirmandab,Khugyani Mirmandaw,Khōgiyānī Mīr Mandāw,Khōgyānī Mīṟmanḏāw,Khōgīānī Mīr Mandāw,Khūgyānī Mīrmandāb,Khūgyānī Mīrmandāw,خوگیانی میر منداو, Khōgīānī Mīr Mandāw

Khogiani Mir Mandaw

Welcome to the Khogiani Mir Mandaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōgīānī Mīr Mandāw. See Khogiani Mir Mandaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōgīānī Mīr Mandāw area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Khogiani Mir Mandaw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Khogiani Mir Mandaw
Places near Khogiani Mir Mandaw

Online Dating

Khogiani Mir Mandaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khogiani Mir Mandaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khogiani Mir Mandaw, Afghanistan