Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khuday Rahm Shakh

Map of Khuday Rahm Shakh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodayrahm Sakh,Khodayrahm Shakh,Khodāyrahm Šākh,Khodāyraḩm Shākh,Khuday Rahm Shakh,Khudayrakhmshakh,Khudāy Raḩm S̲h̲ākh,خدای رحم ښاخ, Khudāy Raḩm S̲h̲ākh

Khuday Rahm Shakh

Welcome to the Khuday Rahm Shakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudāy Raḩm S̲h̲ākh. See Khuday Rahm Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudāy Raḩm S̲h̲ākh area. This placemark was added 2005-04-28.

Map of Khuday Rahm Shakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:49
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Khuday Rahm Shakh

Online Dating

Khuday Rahm Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khuday Rahm Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuday Rahm Shakh, Afghanistan