Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khudaynazar Khan

Map of Khudaynazar Khan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodaynazar Khan,Khodāynaz̧ar Khān,Khudaynazar Khan,Khudāynaz̧ar Khān,خداینظر خان, Khudāynaz̧ar Khān

Khudaynazar Khan

Welcome to the Khudaynazar Khan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudāynaz̧ar Khān. See Khudaynazar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudāynaz̧ar Khān area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Khudaynazar Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Khudaynazar Khan
Places near Khudaynazar Khan
Kartākah (43.6 km) Khayrābād (45.6 km) Khārā Kōh (45.9 km) Bartākah (46.1 km) Mīrābād (46.3 km) Ya‘qūbzaī (46.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (47 km) Ṯibī (47.1 km) Zhrandah Kêlay (47.4 km) Hirātī (47.6 km) Dur Khēl (47.9 km) Bêmērōzah (48.4 km) Faqīrān (48.4 km) Karam Zaī Kêlay (48.6 km) Ḩasan Khēl (48.9 km) Sayyidān (48.9 km) Zamān Khān Kêlay (49.3 km) Qalandarzaī (49.3 km)

Online Dating

Khudaynazar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khudaynazar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khudaynazar Khan, Afghanistan