-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khuday Nazar Khan Bagat

Map of Khuday Nazar Khan Bagat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoda'i Nazar Khan Bagat,Khodaynazarkhan Bagat,Khodā’ī Naz̧ar Khān Bagat,Khoḏāynaẕaṟkhān Bagat,Khuday Nazar Khan Bagat,Khudāy Naz̧ar Khān Bagat,خدای نظر خان بگت, Khudāy Naz̧ar Khān Bagat

Khuday Nazar Khan Bagat

Welcome to the Khuday Nazar Khan Bagat google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudāy Naz̧ar Khān Bagat. See Khuday Nazar Khan Bagat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudāy Naz̧ar Khān Bagat area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Khuday Nazar Khan Bagat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.51089/63.7924
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Khuday Nazar Khan Bagat
  •  
Places near Khuday Nazar Khan Bagat

Online Dating

Khuday Nazar Khan Bagat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khuday Nazar Khan Bagat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuday Nazar Khan Bagat, Afghanistan