-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khairabad Talah

Map of Khairabad Talah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khairabad Talah,Khayrabad Tala,Khayṟābād Tala,Khaīrābād Tālah,Kheyrabad Tala,Kheyrabad Talah,Kheyrābād Tala,Kheyrābād Talah,خیر آباد تاله, Khaīrābād Tālah

Khairabad Talah

Welcome to the Khairabad Talah google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaīrābād Tālah. See Khairabad Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaīrābād Tālah area. This placemark was added 2003-06-25.

Map of Khairabad Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.87176/63.39478
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Khairabad Talah
  •  
Places near Khairabad Talah
Wajah (36.8 km) Zhrandah Kêlay (36.8 km) Tāghaz (38.1 km) Mīrābād (38.3 km) Khayrābād (38.8 km) ‘Alamō (38.9 km) Tājirī (39.3 km) Shamshayr (39.3 km) Sulaīmān Kêlay (41.6 km) Malah Khān (42.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sirak (45.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (46.1 km) Pāygil (46.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murtaẕā (47.1 km) Deh-e Shū (49.2 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Dīshū (49.6 km) La‘l Muḩammad Khān Kalā (51 km) Ḩājī Sarwar Khān Kêlay (51.7 km)

Online Dating

Khairabad Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khairabad Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khairabad Talah, Afghanistan