Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khairabad Dasht

Map of Khairabad Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khairabad Dasht,Khayrabad Dasht,Khayrabad Dast,Khayrābād Dašt,Khayṟābād Dasht,Khaīrābād Das̲h̲t,Kheyrabad Dasht,Kheyrābād Dasht,خیر آباد دښت, Khaīrābād Das̲h̲t

Khairabad Dasht

Welcome to the Khairabad Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaīrābād Das̲h̲t. See Khairabad Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaīrābād Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Khairabad Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Khairabad Dasht
Places near Khairabad Dasht

Online Dating

Khairabad Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khairabad Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khairabad Dasht, Afghanistan