-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khayrabad

Map of Khayrabad Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khairabad,Khairābād,Khayrabad,Khayrābād,Khayṟābāḏ,Kheyrabad,Kheyrābād,خیر آباد, Khayrābād

Khayrabad

Welcome to the Khayrabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayrābād. See Khayrabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayrābād area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Khayrabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.57134/63.60251
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:34
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Khayrabad
  •  
Places near Khayrabad
Khayrābād (0 km) Mīrābād (1.9 km) Zhrandah Kêlay (6.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (10.9 km) Wajah (12 km) Tāghaz (12.7 km) Shamshayr (15.6 km) Tājirī (17.7 km) Khān Neshīn (18 km) Lanḏay (18.5 km) Zamān Khān Kêlay (18.8 km) Khudāy Naz̧ar Khān Bagat (19.4 km) Rīg (20.7 km) ‘Alamō (21.1 km) Malah Khān (22.8 km) ‘Alī Mardān Khān Bagat (24.4 km) Sulaīmān Kêlay (24.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sirak (26.2 km)

Online Dating

Khayrabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khayrabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayrabad, Afghanistan