-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khirwaray

Map of Khirwaray Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kherwaray,Kherwāṟay,Khirvaray,Khirwaray,Khirwāray,خرواری, Khirwāray

Khirwaray

Welcome to the Khirwaray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khirwāray. See Khirwaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khirwāray area. This placemark was added 2005-05-18.

Map of Khirwaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19438/64.73104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:47
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Khirwaray
  •  
Places near Khirwaray

Online Dating

Khirwaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khirwaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khirwaray, Afghanistan