-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khirsab

Map of Khirsab Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khersab,Khersāb,Khirsab,Khirsāb,Хирсаб,خرساب, Khirsāb

Khirsab

Welcome to the Khirsab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khirsāb. See Khirsab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khirsāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khirsab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31437/65.16929
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:54
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Khirsab
  •  
Places near Khirsab

Online Dating

Khirsab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khirsab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khirsab, Afghanistan