-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dasht-e Khinjak Mazar

Map of Dasht-e Khinjak Mazar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Khenjak Mazar,Dasht-e Khenjak Mazār,Dasht-e Khinjak Mazar,Dasht-e Khinjak Mazār,Daste Khenjak Mazar,Dašte Khenjak Mazār,Khenjak Mazar Daste,Khenjak Mazār Dašte,Step' Khindzhakmazar,Step’ Khindzhakmazar,دشت خنجک مزار, Dasht-e Khinjak Mazār

Dasht-e Khinjak Mazar

Welcome to the Dasht-e Khinjak Mazar google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Khinjak Mazār. See Dasht-e Khinjak Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Khinjak Mazār area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Dasht-e Khinjak Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49281/64.56464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:59
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Khinjak Mazar
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Khinjak Mazar

Online Dating

Dasht-e Khinjak Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Khinjak Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Khinjak Mazar, Afghanistan