-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khinjak-Mazar

Map of Khinjak-Mazar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khenjak Mazar,Khenjak Mazār,Khindzhakmazar,Khinjak-Mazar,Khinjak-Mazār,khnjk mzar,Хинджакмазар,خنجك مزار,خنجک مزار, Khinjak-Mazār

Khinjak-Mazar

Welcome to the Khinjak-Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khinjak-Mazār. See Khinjak-Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khinjak-Mazār area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khinjak-Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09687/65.0816
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Khinjak-Mazar
  •  
Places near Khinjak-Mazar

Online Dating

Khinjak-Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khinjak-Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khinjak-Mazar, Afghanistan