-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khinjak Mazar

Map of Khinjak Mazar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanjak Mazar,Khanjak Mazār,Khenjak Mazar,Khenjak Mazār,Khindzhakmazar,Khinjak Mazar,Khinjak Mazār,خنجک مزار, Khinjak Mazār

Khinjak Mazar

Welcome to the Khinjak Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khinjak Mazār. See Khinjak Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khinjak Mazār area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Khinjak Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61608/64.92353
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:18
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Khinjak Mazar
  •  
Places near Khinjak Mazar
Khinjak Mazār (0 km) Pasāw (1.2 km) Sindwānah (1.8 km) Sayyid Bādīān (2 km) Shīn Darah (2.4 km) Asad (2.8 km) Wukarchī (3.1 km) Pur Kawand (3.7 km) Jar-e Muḩammad (4.9 km) Kāfar Kōh (4.9 km) Gazak (5 km) Jar-e Shēr Yak (5.7 km) Gul Khānah (6.3 km) Shēr Yak (6.6 km) Khwājah Garmāb (6.9 km) Qaryah-ye Shēr Yak (7.2 km) Qaryah-ye Malik Shāh (8.2 km) Rōshanābād (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Khinjak Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khinjak Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khinjak Mazar, Afghanistan