-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khinjakak

Map of Khinjakak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khenjakak,Khindzhakak,Khinjakak,khnjkk,Хинджакак,خنجكك,خنجکک, Khinjakak

Khinjakak

Welcome to the Khinjakak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khinjakak. See Khinjakak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khinjakak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khinjakak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24373/65.2381
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Khinjakak
  •  
Places near Khinjakak

Online Dating

Khinjakak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khinjakak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khinjakak, Afghanistan