-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khidrak

Map of Khidrak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khedrak,Khidrak,khdrk,خدرك,خدرک, Khidrak

Khidrak

Welcome to the Khidrak google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khidrak. See Khidrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khidrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khidrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20213/64.88652
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:25
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Khidrak
  •  
Places near Khidrak

Online Dating

Khidrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khidrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khidrak, Afghanistan