-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khayraday

Map of Khayraday Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khayraday,خیردی, Khayraday

Khayraday

Welcome to the Khayraday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayraday. See Khayraday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayraday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khayraday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19819/64.24686
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:34
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Khayraday
  •  
Places near Khayraday
Khayraday (0 km) Dū Shākh (2.1 km) Nayak (3.1 km) Karak (3.8 km) Nākhum Bīrah (5.3 km) Bīābānak (5.6 km) Qaryah-ye Mandzarakah (6 km) Chāh Gulī (6 km) Dūzdak-e Pā’īn (6.4 km) Qaryah-ye Now Deh (7.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (7.7 km) Dūzdak-e Bālā (7.8 km) Allāh Ghulī (8.1 km) Gandah Chāh (8.2 km) Lar-e Bālā (8.5 km) Lunḏak (9.9 km) Chāh-e Darāz Kārēz (10.4 km) Kārēz-e Zīārat (11 km)

Online Dating

Khayraday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khayraday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayraday, Afghanistan