Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khasho Kelay

Map of Khasho Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khasho Kelay,Khashow Kalay,Khashukalay,Khaso Kalay,Khāshow Kalay,Khāshō Kêlay,Khāšo Kalay,خاشو کلی, Khāshō Kêlay

Khasho Kelay

Welcome to the Khasho Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāshō Kêlay. See Khasho Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāshō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-04-28.

Map of Khasho Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:02
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Khasho Kelay
Places near Khasho Kelay

Online Dating

Khasho Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khasho Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khasho Kelay, Afghanistan