-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kharinah

Map of Kharinah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharina,Kharinah,Kharīnah,خرینه, Kharīnah

Kharinah

Welcome to the Kharinah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharīnah. See Kharinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharīnah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-13.

Map of Kharinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.90897/63.93853
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Kharinah
  •  
Places near Kharinah

Online Dating

Kharinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharinah, Afghanistan