-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kher Dab Mandeh

Map of Kher Dab Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar D`ab Mandeh,Khar DabrMandah,Khar Dab Māndah,Khar D‘ab Mānḏeh,Kher Dab Mandeh,Khêṟ Ḏab Māndêh,خر ډب مانده, Khêṟ Ḏab Māndêh

Kher Dab Mandeh

Welcome to the Kher Dab Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khêṟ Ḏab Māndêh. See Kher Dab Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khêṟ Ḏab Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Kher Dab Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.52314/63.6044
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Kher Dab Mandeh
  •  
Places near Kher Dab Mandeh

Online Dating

Kher Dab Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kher Dab Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kher Dab Mandeh, Afghanistan