-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khan Nishin

Map of Khan Nishin Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Nashim,Khan Nashin,Khan Neshin,Khan Nishin,Khaneshin,Khannesin,Khān Nashīn,Khān Neshīn,Khān Nishīn,Khāneshīn,Khānnešīn,خان نشین, Khān Nishīn

Khan Nishin

Welcome to the Khan Nishin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khān Nishīn. See Khan Nishin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khān Nishīn area. This placemark was added 2005-08-31.

Map of Khan Nishin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.5488/63.7888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Khan Nishin
  •  
Places near Khan Nishin

Online Dating

Khan Nishin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khan Nishin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khan Nishin, Afghanistan