-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khan Ghulbah

Map of Khan Ghulbah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Ghulba,Khan Ghulbah,Khan-Sul'ba,Khan-Sul’ba,Khān Ghulba,Khān Ghulbah,Khān Ghūlbah,خان غولبه, Khān Ghūlbah

Khan Ghulbah

Welcome to the Khan Ghulbah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khān Ghūlbah. See Khan Ghulbah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khān Ghūlbah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Khan Ghulbah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6624/64.70225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:51
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Khan Ghulbah
  •  
Places near Khan Ghulbah
Khān Ghūlbah (0 km) Ḩājī Khān Muḩammad (0.2 km) Ghulbah (1.5 km) ‘Alī Zāy (2 km) Siyāh Khūlah (2.4 km) Chīnahgay (2.6 km) Wêchah Ghulbah (2.8 km) Kārēzgay (3.9 km) Baghatay (4.2 km) Siyāh Khūlah (4.2 km) Tīznī (5.1 km) Srē Wulē (6.7 km) Aybak (7.5 km) Gamī Zard (7.5 km) Chahār Sā’ī (7.6 km) Akbar Khān Nāwah (7.8 km) Yak Ling (7.9 km) Mīr Khānābād (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Khan Ghulbah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khan Ghulbah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khan Ghulbah, Afghanistan