-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pushtahha-ye Khamzaraki

Map of Pushtahha-ye Khamzaraki Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Khamzaraki,Poshtehhā-ye Khamzarakī,Pushtahha-ye Khamzaraki,Pushtahhā-ye Khamzarakī,Pustaha-i-Khamzaraki,Pus̄tahā-i-Khamzarakī,پشته های خمزرکی, Pushtahhā-ye Khamzarakī

Pushtahha-ye Khamzaraki

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Khamzaraki google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Khamzarakī. See Pushtahha-ye Khamzaraki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Khamzarakī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Khamzaraki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.367/63.15136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Khamzaraki
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Khamzaraki

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Khamzaraki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Khamzaraki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Khamzaraki, Afghanistan