Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khakrezwal

Map of Khakrezwal Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khakrezval',Khakrezval’,Khakrezwal,Khakrizwal,Khākrēzwāl,Khākrīzwāl,Khākṟēzwāl,خاکرېزوال, Khākrēzwāl


Welcome to the Khakrezwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khākrēzwāl. See Khakrezwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khākrēzwāl area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Khakrezwal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:20
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Khakrezwal
Places near Khakrezwal

Online Dating

Khakrezwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khakrezwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khakrezwal, Afghanistan