Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Keshmesh Khan

Map of Keshmesh Khan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keshmesh Khan,Keshmesh Khān,Kesmeskhan,Kešmeškhān,Kishmishkhan,کشمش خان, Keshmesh Khān

Keshmesh Khan

Welcome to the Keshmesh Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Keshmesh Khān. See Keshmesh Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Keshmesh Khān area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Keshmesh Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:57
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Keshmesh Khan
Places near Keshmesh Khan

Online Dating

Keshmesh Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Keshmesh Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Keshmesh Khan, Afghanistan