-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kirmak Dasht

Map of Kirmak Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kerak Dasht,Kermak Dasht,Kirmak Dasht,Kirmak Das̲h̲t,کرمک دښت, Kirmak Das̲h̲t

Kirmak Dasht

Welcome to the Kirmak Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kirmak Das̲h̲t. See Kirmak Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kirmak Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Kirmak Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.36973/64.21035
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:19
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Kirmak Dasht
  •  
Places near Kirmak Dasht

Online Dating

Kirmak Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kirmak Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kirmak Dasht, Afghanistan