-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kinjak-e Sufla

Map of Kinjak-e Sufla Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kenjak-e Sofla,Kenjak-e Soflá,Kenjake Sufla,Kenjake Suflā,Kindzhaki-Sufla,Kinjak,Kinjak-e Sufla,Kinjak-e Suflá,کنجک سفلى, Kinjak-e Suflá

Kinjak-e Sufla

Welcome to the Kinjak-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kinjak-e Suflá. See Kinjak-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kinjak-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Kinjak-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47356/64.48372
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Kinjak-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Kinjak-e Sufla

Online Dating

Kinjak-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kinjak-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kinjak-e Sufla, Afghanistan