-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kenjak-e `Ulya

Map of Kenjak-e `Ulya Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kenjak-e `Olya,Kenjak-e `Ulya,Kenjak-e ‘Olyā,Kenjak-e ‘Ulyā,Kenjake `Ulya,Kenjake ‘Ulyā,Kindzhaki-Ulia,Qaryeh-ye Kenjak-e `Olya,Qaryeh-ye Kenjak-e ‘Olyā,کنجک علیا, Kenjak-e ‘Ulyā

Kenjak-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Kenjak-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kenjak-e ‘Ulyā. See Kenjak-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kenjak-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2005-07-14.

Map of Kenjak-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50887/64.48249
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Kenjak-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Kenjak-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Kenjak-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kenjak-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kenjak-e `Ulya, Afghanistan