-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kini `Ulya

Map of Kini `Ulya Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keni 'Ulya,Keni `Olya,Kenī ‘Olyā,Kenī ’Ulyā,Kini `Ulya,Kini-Ulia,Kinī ‘Ulyā,کنی علیا, Kinī ‘Ulyā

Kini `Ulya

Welcome to the Kini `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kinī ‘Ulyā. See Kini `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kinī ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Kini `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3557/64.2671
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Kini `Ulya
  •  
Places near Kini `Ulya

Online Dating

Kini `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kini `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kini `Ulya, Afghanistan