-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Kani Bala

Map of Qaryah-ye Kani Bala Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Kani-Bala,Kar’yayi-Kani-Bala,Keni Bala,Kenī Bālā,Qarya-i-Kani Bala,Qaryah-ye Kani Bala,Qaryah-ye Kanī Bālā,Qaryeh-ye Keni Bala,Qaryeh-ye Keni Bālā,Qaṟya-i-Kani Bālā,قریه کانی بالا, Qaryah-ye Kanī Bālā

Qaryah-ye Kani Bala

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Kani Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Kanī Bālā. See Qaryah-ye Kani Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Kanī Bālā area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Qaryah-ye Kani Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36643/64.2417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Kani Bala
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Kani Bala
Qaryah-ye Kanī Bālā (0 km) Kinī Suflá (1.7 km) Kinī ‘Ulyā (2.7 km) Bāzī Deh (3.1 km) Nal (9.6 km) Tah Khumak (9.9 km) Lwaṟ Tangay (10.1 km) Qaryah-ye Darband (10.1 km) Lunḏak (10.8 km) Qaryah-ye Shūrambāz (11.1 km) Tangay Suflá (11.1 km) Shīrīn Bāz (11.9 km) Qaryah-ye Kulī Siyāh (11.9 km) Dūzdak-e Bālā (12.2 km) Dūzdak-e Pā’īn (12.4 km) Qaryah-ye Now Deh (13.1 km) Rāzdān-e ‘Ulyā (13.3 km) Qaryah-ye Zarwajī (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Kani Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Kani Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Kani Bala, Afghanistan