Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kazhe Shaylah

Map of Kazhe Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaze Sela,Kazh-e Shelah,Kazh-e Shēlah,Kazhe Shaylah,Kazhe Shelah,Kazē Šēla,Kaz̲h̲ē Shaylah,Kaz̲h̲ē Shēlah,کږې شیله, Kaz̲h̲ē Shaylah

Kazhe Shaylah

Welcome to the Kazhe Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaz̲h̲ē Shaylah. See Kazhe Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaz̲h̲ē Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2003-06-24.

Map of Kazhe Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Kazhe Shaylah
Places near Kazhe Shaylah

Online Dating

Kazhe Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kazhe Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhe Shaylah, Afghanistan