-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kazheh Shaylah

Map of Kazheh Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazashele,Kazeh Sele,Kazheh Shaylah,Kazheh Shelah,Kazheh Sheylah-ye,Kazhheh Shelah-ye,Kazih Sele,Kāzheh Sheylah-ye,Kāzheh Shēlah,Kāz̄ĭh Sēlē,Kāz̲h̲eh Shēlah-ye,Kāz̲h̲êh Shaylah,Kāžěh Šēlē,shylh kazhh,شيلهٔ كاژه,کاږه شیله, Kāz̲h̲êh Shaylah

Kazheh Shaylah

Welcome to the Kazheh Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāz̲h̲êh Shaylah. See Kazheh Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāz̲h̲êh Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kazheh Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6275/64.06654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:56
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Kazheh Shaylah
  •  
Places near Kazheh Shaylah
Kārēz-e Sayyidī (9.6 km) Marjah (12.8 km) Khōshḩāl Kêlay (13.7 km) Panj Fāmīlī (14.1 km) Laghaṟī Ta‘mīrān (14.2 km) Shīn Kêlay (14.7 km) Sīstānay (16.1 km) Ḩukūmat-e Nād ‘Alī (16.5 km) Qōryah-ye Nabātāt (16.9 km) Balōtsān (17 km) Kakaran (17 km) Guṟūp-e Shash Kêlay (18.1 km) Lōy Bāgh (18.3 km) Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn (18.5 km) Zarghūn Kêlay (20.4 km) Nāqilābād Kêlay (20.8 km) Qārī Şāḩib Kêlay (21.8 km) Biland Hawā (21.9 km)

Online Dating

Kazheh Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazheh Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazheh Shaylah, Afghanistan