Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kazhhe Burjak

Map of Kazhhe Burjak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaze Burjak,Kazhe Burjak,Kazē Buṟjak,Kaz̲h̲ē Borjak ,Kaz̲h̲ē Burjak,کږې برجک, Kaz̲h̲ē Burjak

Kazhhe Burjak

Welcome to the Kazhhe Burjak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaz̲h̲ē Burjak. See Kazhhe Burjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaz̲h̲ē Burjak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-09.

Map of Kazhhe Burjak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Kazhhe Burjak
Places near Kazhhe Burjak

Online Dating

Kazhhe Burjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kazhhe Burjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhhe Burjak, Afghanistan