Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kazhakay Mandeh

Map of Kazhakay Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazakay Mandeh,Kazhakay Mandah,Kazhakay Mandeh,Kaz̲h̲akay Māndah,Kaz̲h̲akay Māndêh,Kažakay Māndeh,کږکۍ مانده, Kaz̲h̲akay Māndêh

Kazhakay Mandeh

Welcome to the Kazhakay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaz̲h̲akay Māndêh. See Kazhakay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaz̲h̲akay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-18.

Map of Kazhakay Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Kazhakay Mandeh
Places near Kazhakay Mandeh

Online Dating

Kazhakay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kazhakay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhakay Mandeh, Afghanistan