-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kazhakay Dab

Map of Kazhakay Dab Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazakay D`ab,Kazhakay Dab,Kaz̲h̲akay Dab,Kaz̲h̲akay Ḏab,Kažakay D‘ab,کږکۍ ډب, Kaz̲h̲akay Ḏab

Kazhakay Dab

Welcome to the Kazhakay Dab google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaz̲h̲akay Ḏab. See Kazhakay Dab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaz̲h̲akay Ḏab area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Kazhakay Dab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.43196/63.55664
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Kazhakay Dab
  •  
Places near Kazhakay Dab

Online Dating

Kazhakay Dab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazhakay Dab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhakay Dab, Afghanistan