Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kazheh Khawal

Map of Kazheh Khawal Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazakhaval',Kazakhaval’,Kazeh Khawal,Kazheh Khawal,Kazzhheh Khawal,Kaz̲hah Khawal̲,Kāzz̲h̲eh Khāwāl,Kāz̲hah Khāwāl̲,Kāz̲h̲êh Khāwāl,Kāžěh Khāwāl,kazhh khawal,كاژه خاوال,کاږه خاوال, Kāz̲h̲êh Khāwāl

Kazheh Khawal

Welcome to the Kazheh Khawal google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāz̲h̲êh Khāwāl. See Kazheh Khawal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāz̲h̲êh Khāwāl area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Kazheh Khawal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:02
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Kazheh Khawal
Places near Kazheh Khawal

Online Dating

Kazheh Khawal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kazheh Khawal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazheh Khawal, Afghanistan