-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kazhah Mandeh

Map of Kazhah Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaz-e Mandah,Kaz-e Māndah,Kaze Mandeh,Kazhah Mandeh,Kazhah Māndêh,Kazhe Mandah,Kaz̲h̲ē Māndah,Kažē Māndeh,کژه مانده, Kazhah Māndêh

Kazhah Mandeh

Welcome to the Kazhah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kazhah Māndêh. See Kazhah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kazhah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kazhah Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69573/63.65904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:14
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Kazhah Mandeh
  •  
Places near Kazhah Mandeh

Online Dating

Kazhah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazhah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhah Mandeh, Afghanistan