Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Keshkarakah

Map of Keshkarakah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashkarakah,Kaskaraka,Kas̲h̲karakah,Keshkarakah,Keskaraka,Keškaraka,Kishkaraka,Kês̲h̲karakah,کښکرکه, Kês̲h̲karakah


Welcome to the Keshkarakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kês̲h̲karakah. See Keshkarakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kês̲h̲karakah area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Keshkarakah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:57
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Keshkarakah
Places near Keshkarakah

Online Dating

Keshkarakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Keshkarakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Keshkarakah, Afghanistan