-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karkaraki Ghar

Map of Karkaraki Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Karkarakigar,Karkaraki Ghar,Karkarakī Ghar,kwh krkrky,Гора Каркаракигар,كوهٔ كركركی,کرکرکی غر, Karkarakī Ghar

Karkaraki Ghar

Welcome to the Karkaraki Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karkarakī Ghar. See Karkaraki Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karkarakī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Karkaraki Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25298/65.06633
  • Altitude: 2509 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:09
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Karkaraki Ghar
  •  
Places near Karkaraki Ghar

Online Dating

Karkaraki Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karkaraki Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karkaraki Ghar, Afghanistan