-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez Ghulam

Map of Karez Ghulam Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez Gholam,Karez Ghulam,Karezgulyam,Kariz Gholam,Kārēz Ghulām,Kārīz Gholām,Kāṟēz Gholām,کارېز غلام, Kārēz Ghulām

Karez Ghulam

Welcome to the Karez Ghulam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz Ghulām. See Karez Ghulam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz Ghulām area. This placemark was added 2005-05-04.

Map of Karez Ghulam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19884/64.7688
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Karez Ghulam
  •  
Places near Karez Ghulam
Kārēz Ghulām (0 km) Rēgay (3.4 km) Khirwāray (3.6 km) Padlik (3.8 km) Kuchnay Rēgay (3.9 km) Kārēz-e ‘Īsá Khān (4.2 km) Sulţān Rabāţ (4.2 km) Shāragah (4.5 km) Rēgay (4.6 km) ‘Abdur Raḩmān Kārēz (4.7 km) Dê Kārēz Kêlay (4.8 km) Khwājahdād (5.2 km) Musulmānī (5.3 km) Sandalah (5.4 km) Baydak (5.4 km) Chōlāwīān (5.5 km) Juz̄ Ghōray (5.8 km) Mazrābād-e Shamālī (6 km)

Online Dating

Karez Ghulam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez Ghulam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez Ghulam, Afghanistan