-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Ziarat

Map of Karez-e Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Ziarat,Kareze Zyarat,Karezi-Ziarat,Kariz-e Ziarat,Kārēz-e Zīārat,Kārīz-e Zīārat,Kāṟēze Zyāṟat,کارېز زیارت, Kārēz-e Zīārat

Karez-e Ziarat

Welcome to the Karez-e Ziarat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Zīārat. See Karez-e Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Karez-e Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13625/64.15634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Karez-e Ziarat
  •  
Places near Karez-e Ziarat
Kārēz-e Zīārat (0 km) Gandah Mushk (2.4 km) Nākhum Bīrah (6.7 km) Bīābānak (6.8 km) Karakān (7.8 km) Nayak (8.3 km) Dū Shākh (9.1 km) Darband (9.5 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (10.8 km) Khayraday (11 km) Karak (11 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Ajrum (11.4 km) Ajrum (11.5 km) Lar-e Bālā (12.8 km) Dūzdak-e Bālā (14.5 km) Shōnakay (14.9 km) Dūzdak-e Pā’īn (15 km) Lar-e Pā’īn (15.1 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Ziarat, Afghanistan