-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Surkh

Map of Karez-e Surkh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Surkh,Kareze Surkh,Karezi-Surkh,Kariz-e Sorkh,Kārēz-e Surkh,Kārīz-e Sorkh,Kāṟēze Suṟkh,Surkh,کارېز سرخ, Kārēz-e Surkh

Karez-e Surkh

Welcome to the Karez-e Surkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Surkh. See Karez-e Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Surkh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Karez-e Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36819/64.96546
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:34
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Karez-e Surkh
  •  
Places near Karez-e Surkh

Online Dating

Karez-e Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Surkh, Afghanistan