-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Sayyidi

Map of Karez-e Sayyidi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Sayyidi,Kareze Saydi,Karezi-Sandi,Kariz-e Saydi,Kariz-e Seyyedi,Kārēz-e Sayyidī,Kārīz-e Saydī,Kārīz-e Seyyedī,Kāṟēze Sayḏi,karyz sydy,كاريزٔ سيدی,کاریز سیدی, Kārēz-e Sayyidī

Karez-e Sayyidi

Welcome to the Karez-e Sayyidi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Sayyidī. See Karez-e Sayyidi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Sayyidī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Karez-e Sayyidi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.55225/64.11653
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Karez-e Sayyidi
  •  
Places near Karez-e Sayyidi
Kārēz-e Sayyidī (0 km) Marjah (3.5 km) Panj Fāmīlī (4.9 km) Laghaṟī Ta‘mīrān (8.5 km) Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn (9.1 km) Sīstānay (9.8 km) Khōshḩāl Kêlay (10.7 km) Biland Hawā (12.7 km) Shīn Kêlay (14 km) Guṟūp-e Shash Kêlay (14.2 km) Qōryah-ye Nabātāt (14.4 km) Ḩukūmat-e Nād ‘Alī (15.4 km) Lōy Bāgh (16.1 km) Kakaran (17.7 km) Balōtsān (18.1 km) Khushrābād (19.3 km) Zarghūn Kêlay (19.7 km) Jirzī (19.8 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Sayyidi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Sayyidi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Sayyidi, Afghanistan