-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Sayyidan-e Shamali

Map of Karez-e Sayyidan-e Shamali Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Sayyidan-e Shamali,Kareze Sayedane Samali,Karezi-Seyidani-Shamali,Kariz-e Sahidan,Kariz-e Sahidan-e Shamali,Kariz-e Shahidan-e Shomali,Kārēz-e Sayyidān-e Shamālī,Kārēze Sayedāne Šamāli,Kārīz-e Sahīdān,Kārīz-e Sahīdān-e Shamālī,Kārīz-e Shahīdān-e Shomālī,Sawedan Khaja,کارېز سیدان شمالی, Kārēz-e Sayyidān-e Shamālī

Karez-e Sayyidan-e Shamali

Welcome to the Karez-e Sayyidan-e Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Sayyidān-e Shamālī. See Karez-e Sayyidan-e Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Sayyidān-e Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Karez-e Sayyidan-e Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38391/64.97618
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:02
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Karez-e Sayyidan-e Shamali
  •  
Places near Karez-e Sayyidan-e Shamali

Online Dating

Karez-e Sayyidan-e Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Sayyidan-e Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Sayyidan-e Shamali, Afghanistan