-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Sayyidan-e Junubi

Map of Karez-e Sayyidan-e Junubi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Sayyidan-e Junubi,Kareze Sayedane Janubi,Karezi-Seyidani-Dzhanubi,Kariz-e Sahidan,Kariz-e Sahidan-e Janubi,Kariz-e Shahidan-e Jonubi,Kārēz-e Sayyidān-e Junūbī,Kārīz-e Sahīdān,Kārīz-e Sahīdān-e Janūbī,Kārīz-e Shahīdān-e Jonūbī,Kāṟēze Sayeḏāne Janūbi,Sayedan-i-Januga,کارېز سیدان جنوبی, Kārēz-e Sayyidān-e Junūbī

Karez-e Sayyidan-e Junubi

Welcome to the Karez-e Sayyidan-e Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Sayyidān-e Junūbī. See Karez-e Sayyidan-e Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Sayyidān-e Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Karez-e Sayyidan-e Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35268/64.98261
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:17
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Karez-e Sayyidan-e Junubi
  •  

Online Dating

Karez-e Sayyidan-e Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Sayyidan-e Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Sayyidan-e Junubi, Afghanistan